Chronik Schützenkönig

  Schützenkönig  Teiler   Jugendkönig  Teiler
2018 Daumoser Richard 5,3   Gaigl Johannes 15,2
2017 Vital Fredy 3,1   Zühlsdorf Catharina 21,3
2016 Kneißl Regina 11,1   Zühlsdorf Catharina 19,6
2015 Kneißl Hansi 13,4   Schmid Maximillian 22,0
2014 Andiel Franz 1,4   Bierwirth Josef 44,9
2013 Fußstetter Andrea 7,9   Boschner Alexander 11,7
2012 Vital Fredy 6,8   Bachmaier Franziska 14,6
2011 Andiel Franz 9,2   Anzenberger Johannes 15,8
2010 Huber Franz 5,2   Achatz Heinz 6,9
2009 Vital Fredy 3,2   Vital Christina 16,1
2008 Vital Fredy 9,9   Vital Christina 5,0
2007 Köbinger Michael 17,3   Bachmaier Richard 12,0
2006 Huber Christian 5,1   Achatz Heinz 11,1
2005 Vital Fredy 4,7   Hofschaller Christopher 6,7
2004 Hundhammer Hartl jun. 4,6   Scherer Tobias 11,7
2003 Haslberger Alois sen. 8,1   Schmid Alexander 26,3
2002 Vital Marianne 5,0   Birkmaier Daniel 74,0
2001 Andiel Franz 16,0   Fußstetter Martin 28,5
2000 Brandl Wast 6,6   Schlay Anton 20,0
1999 Wagner Michael 6,9   Köbinger Christoph 9,0
1998 Wagner Michael 5,8   Greißl Florian 53,8
1997 Andiel Franz 13,6   Reinmiedl Björn 9,3
1996 Distler Karl 17,8   Distler Bernhard 5,7
1995 Vital Alfred sen. 10,4   Distler Bernhard 18,3
1994 Huber Franz 44,2   Wagner Michael 10,3
1993 Distler Elisabeth 15,3   Daumoser Andreas 21,0
1992 Vital Fredy 26,2   Kindsmüller Petra 21,7
1991 Distler Elisabeth 8,1   Distler Bernhard 8,2
1990 Schweidler Hans 14,5   Jan Bernhard 25,9
1989 Vital Marianne     Schweidler Christiane  
1988 Raab Marianne     Beschta Claudia  
1987 Raab Marianne     Gfüllner Christian  
1986 Huber Franz     Bauer Thomas  
1985 Vital Marianne     Vital Fredy  
1984 Raab Marianne     Vital Gerhard  
1983 Distler Elisabeth     Haunolder Barth  
1982 Albersinger Josef     Haunolder Barth  
1981 Schweidler Hans     Gaigl Lorenz  
1980 Huber Franz 22,2   Bayerl Gottfried  
1979 Andiel Franz 9,2   Schmid Josef 54,2
1978 Raab Georg 27,1   Dörrer Helmut 23,6
1977 Distler Karl 16,7      
1976 Tröstl Franz        
1975 Haslberger Alois jun. 51,5      
1974 Ostermaier Felix 22,4      
1973 Ganslmeier Michael 25,0      
1972 Nitsche Rudolf 0,0      
1971 Wimmer Georg        
1970 Ganslmeier Michael        
1969 Sulzberger Max jun.        
1968 Schweidler Hans        
1967 Albersinger Josef        
1966 Singer Helmut        
1965 Schweidler Hans        
1964 Albersinger Josef        
1963 Raab Fritz